AÑO 2011    
1 Maureen Barroilhet Salibe Periodismo Uniacc
2 Diego Carrasco de la Prida Constructor Civil U. Católica
3 Jorge Krause Giammarino Bachillerato en Ciencias U. Chile
4 Francisco Lanas Naser Ingeniería Comercial U. Adolfo Ibáñez
5 Francisca Líbano Cruz Preuniversitario  
6 Matías Reyes Avaria    
7 Mariana Reyes de Ferrari Terapia Educacional U. Mayor
8 Anais Suárez López Educación Física U. Mayor
9 Bastian Villarroel Salinas Ingeniería Mecánica U. Católica Valparaíso
10 Camila Valenzuela Vargas Producción de Eventos Escuela Internacional de
Artes Culinarias
       
  AÑO 2010    
1
Naomi Aguerre Gonzalez Psicología Gabriela Mistral
2
Jose Francisco Carcuro Fuentealba Ingeneria Comercial U. Silva Henriquez
3
Valentina Carrasco Martinez Arquitectura  San Sebastian 
4
Cala Josefa Hermosilla Roca Producción de eventos Culinary
5
Pablo Ignacio Jorquera Tapia  Preuniversitario  
6
Fabian Felipe Labarca Mercado Ingeneria Civil U.de Chile
7
Gabriela Sofia Lopez Dujisin Arte U. de Chile
8
Rodrigo Ricardo Montecinos Soto Arquitectura U. Federico Santa María
9
Catalina Francisca  Moreno Tello  Psicologia U. Alberto Hurtado
  AÑO 2009    
1
Lilian Isabel Acosta Nieto Preuniversitario  
2
Alfonso Javier Arnolds Guzman Programa Especial -alumno integrado U. Andrés Bello
3
Macarena Andrea Fuentes Bilbao Se fue a vivir a Canada  
4
Juan Luis Matias Mauras Letnic Ingenieria U.de Santiago
5
María Francisca Soto Escobar Preuniversitario  
6
Carla Paz Villaroel Salinas Preuniversitario  
AÑO 2008    
1
Jean Pierre Barroilhet Salibe Publicidad Uniacc
2
Fernando Andrés Chaparro Rojas Derecho  U. de Los Andes
3
Katherine Ahinoam Cuevas Lobos Ingeneria Comercial  Diego Portales
4
Gabriel Esteban Escobar Figueroa Kinesiologia  Finis Terrae
5
Mario Kusulas Pagonis Sicologia  Central
6
Felipe Jaime Millán Zapata Ingeneria Comercial  Chile
7
Etienne Olivares Vandoorne  Teatro  Duoc UC
 
AÑO 2007     
1
Felipe Alejandro Carvajal Lara  Trabajando   
2
Carol Bennett de Prada  Diseño Teatral  U. Chile
3
Aníbal Alberto Hermosilla Roca Gastronomía Inacap
4
Constanza Lidia García Contreras Gastronomia Inacap 
5
Iván Andrés Escobar Figueroa Medicina USACH
6
Loreto del Pilar López Alegría Traducción e interprete Inglés - Español U. Chileno Británica 
7
Cristian Alejandro Krause Giammarino Literatura  U. Alberto Hurtado
8
Alberto Javier Sepúlveda Huerta  Ingeniería Comercial USACH
9
Katia Rheinen Amenabar  Arte Visuales  Mayor
10
Sandy Mariela González Navarrete  Enfermeria Pedro de Valdivia
11
Francisca Javiera Vásquez Brito  Psicología U. Portales
AÑO 2006    
1
Gloria Patricia Carrillo Ballesteros Cine Arcos
2
Diego Sebastián Chamorro Duran  Administración Hotelera Culinary 
3
Josefina Antonieta Claro Arriagada Ed. Física Andres Bello 
4
Fernanda Pizarro Rodríguez Teatro U. Finis Terae 
5
Romina Graciela Roda Docimo  Diseño Vestuario Argentina
AÑO 2005    
1
Mariel Bennett de Prada  Arte  U.Chile
2
Michele Canela Tomic Psicología U. Andrés Bello 
3
Mariela Cuevas Lobos Arquitectura  U. Central
 
AÑO 2004    
1
Emiliano Alberto  Dubanced Fewkes    
2
María Gisela Dubanced Fewkes Nutrición  Argentina 
3
Daniela Afiza Guzmán Palma Ingeniería Comercial Duoc
4
Romina Isella Saavedra  Auxiliar de Vuelo Lan Chile
5
Constanza del Pilar Manríquez Bergenfreid Literatura U. Alberto Hurtado 
6
Guillermo Andrés Núñez Encina    
7
Elena Alejandra Núñez Salina  Derecho  U. San Sebastián
8
Bárbara Estefanía Parra Nanjari  Pedagogia Básica U. del Desarrollo
9
María Patricia Pavez Vergara Nutrición  U. Mayor
10
Jaime Martín Urdangarín Mahn Derecho  U. Alberto Hurtado 
11
María Constanza Valenzuela Molina Teatro  Academia Gustavo Mesa 
AÑO 2003    
1
Gonzalo Belmar Ortega Ingeneria Comercial  
2
Sol Benítez León Administración  Hotelera  Inacap 
3
Juan Ignacio Contreras del Valle Arquitectura U.Andres Bello
4
Fernanda Cortés Naveillán Producción de eventos U. del Pacifico
5
Vanina D¨anna Castillo Músico Argentina
6
Patricio Manzur Madariaga Bioquímica  USA
7
José Ignacio Peters Mosler Gastronomía Inacap 
8
Verónica Rodríguez Ayub Kinesiologia U. de Las Americas
9
Fernanda Sánchez Moraga Medicina U. de Los Andes
10
José Miguel Symon Maturana Contador U. Andrés Bello
       
AÑO 2002    
1
Noelia González Navarrete Abogado U. Desarrollo
2
Fernando Isella Saavedra Kinesiología U. Central
3
Diego Jorquera Tapia Ingeniero Civil Informatico U. Católica
4
Jorge Rodríguez Silva Músico  Argentina